OEA Local Offices — Region C

Assigned Manager:
Kristin Jaeck,  Regional Director

7530 Lucerne Drive, Suite 100
Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
440-243-6030 or 866-871-4567
Fax: 440-243-6126

Administrative Assistant: Arlene Doubledee
Administrative Secretary: Maisha Lloyd
Offices: Canton | Howland | Middleburg Heights

Canton
220 Market Avenue, Ste. 301
Canton, OH 44702
Map this location
330-650-9200or 800-654-4034
Fax: 330-650-9373
LaTasha Ball, Administrative Secretary
• Joshua Cawein | Summit/Portage "A" Leadership Council
• Sarah Drinkard | Hall of Fame Leadership Council
• Alison Hoffa | Tri-County Educational Leaders Leadership Council

Daphne Midcap, Administrative Secretary
• Kim Borzyn | Canton Unit-C Leadership Council
• Gary Kovach | East Stark Leadership Council
• Linda Repko | Kudos Leadership Council

Laura Keyes, Administrative Secretary
• Beth Chandler-Marks | Summit/Portage "B" Leadership Council
• Don Holub | Unit 38 Leadership Council
• Lynne Rumsey | Summit/Portage "C" Leadership Council
• Ethan Young | WOEISME Leadership Council
Howland
425 Niles Cortland Road SE, Suite 101
Howland Center, OH 44484
Map this location
330-726-3250 or 800-637-1659
Fax: 330-726-3258
Julie Taylor, Administrative Secretary
• Gary Carlile | Western Reserve Leadership Council
• Sherri Fowler | Tri-County Leadership Council
• Sheila Saad | Trumbull County Joint-B Leadership Council

Page Hicks, Administrative Secretary
• Tom Booth | Columbiana Unit 21 Leadership Council
• Christopher Dodd | Northeast UniServ Leadership Council
• Herman Pipe | Trumbull County Joint-B Leadership Council
• Tara Reynolds-Bales | Unit 43 Leadership Council

Kim Ziegler, Administrative Secretary
• John Avouris | Unified PortageLeadership Council
• Ryan Dunn | North Coast UniServ-C Leadership Council
• Kim Lane | North Coast UniServ-B Leadership Council
• Anne Thomas | North Coast UniServ-A Leadership Council
Middleburg Heights
7530 Lucerne Drive, Suite 100
Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
Map this location
440-243-6030 or 866-871-4567
Fax: 440-243-6126
Maisha Lloyd, Administrative Secretary
• Airica Clay | West Shore Regional Leadership Council
• Tad Colbeck | Emerald Coast Leadership Council
• Susan Dodge | Medina County Leadership Council

Arlene Doubledee, Administrative Secretary
• Mark Costantino | Southwest Leadership Council
• Marcus Whiteamire | Lakeshore 58 Leadership Council

Top PageContact Us | Region A | Region B | Region C

Updated: September 12, 2019