OEA Local Offices — Region B

Assigned Manager: Cris Munoz-Nedrow, Regional Director
Administrative Assistant: Linda Hofacker
180 S. Stanfield Road
Troy, OH  45373
937-335-4544 or 800-766-1165 | Fax: 937-335-3766

Findlay
16406 E. U.S. 224. Suite 100
Findlay, OH 45840
Map this location
419-448-1498 or 800-686-3948
Fax: 419-448-6808
Pam Assenheimer, Administrative Secretary
• Mick Bates | HCC Leadership Council
• Amelia Woodward | S.H.O.E.S. Leadership Council
• Chris Cloud | ARK Leadership Council

Heather Lewis, Administrative Secretary
• Denise Carmack | Maumee River Leadership Council
• Dee Groman | Black Swamp Leadership Council
• Frederick Pruitt III | Maumee A Leadership Council

Vacant, Administrative Secretary
• Ann Field | AIWyDin Leadership Council
• John Grafton | Putnam County Leadership Council
• Shelly Cook | Kaleidoscope Leadership Council

Deb Edwards, Administrative Secretary
• Pat Johnson | AVA Leadership Council
• Annette Kubiske | Phoenix Leadership Council
• Mike McEachern | Northwest Leadership Council
Monroe
30 Overbrook Drive, Suite A
Monroe, OH 45050
Map this location
513-539-3131 or 800-487-6266
Fax: 513-539-3121
Linda Ball, Administrative Secretary
• Katie Boerger | The Cincy 10 Leadership Council
• Dan Mueller | Omega South Leadership Council
• Sean Thompson | Western Butler County Leadership Council

Shelly Cook, Administrative Secretary
• Scott Maney | Miami Valley Joint Council-B Leadership Council
• Laura Rakay | North Bend Leadership Council
• Renee Townley | Southwest Hills Leadership Council

June Rotundo, Administrative Secretary
• Jess Attilli | Alpha Leadership Council
• Jeff Nolasco | Eastern Butler County Leadership Council
• Dan Ramos | Warren County Leadership Council
Troy
180 S. Stanfield Road
Troy, OH 45373
Map this location
937-335-4544 or 800-766-1165
Fax: 937-335-3766
Maggie Crumrine, Administrative Secretary
• George Bozovich | Western Leadership Council
• Donna Christman | 2 Far West Leadership Council
• Shelli Jackson | Grand Lake Leadership Council

Linda Hofacker, Administrative Secretary
• Becki Villamagna | Miami Valley Joint Council-A

Denice Walker, Administrative Secretary
• April Braun | Clark County Leadership Council
• Dominic Williams | Grand Old River Leadership Council
• Jasmine Williams-Holston | Greene County Leadership Council
• Wayne Wlodarski | Happy Trails Leadership Council

Top PageContact Us | Region A | Region B | Region C

Updated: November 19, 2018